Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2012 US Youth Soccer Cal South National Cup Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Boys Under 13 42 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Pateadores CM BU13 Mission Viejo 0321-01CB13-0199   Mario Gonzalez
 A2 United Futbol Club-B98 Black Laguna Niguel 0314-01CB13-7162   Sean Forster
 B1 Oceanside Breakers B13Black Oceanside 0204-01CB13-0020   Frank Zimmerman
 B2 LA Galaxy Youth Academy Long Beach 0425-02CB13-0131   William Bizzaro
 B3 Santa Barbara SC White Santa Barbara 0710-01CBU13-0159   Raul Ybarra
 C1 Fullerton Rangers B98 White Fullerton 0306-02CB13-1371   Cristian Rus
 C2 Manchester - BU13 ACADEMY Rancho Santa Fe 0132-01CB13-0111   William Garton
 D1 FC Heat BU13 - Premier Escondido 0205-01CB13-2811   Jerod Cardoza
 D2 FC Manchester United Fontana 0411-01CBU13-7444   Susano Lopez
 D3 Pateadores LA BU13 Los Angeles 0321-01CB13-9901   Jorge Orozco
 E1 United Futbol Club - B98 Gold Rancho Santa Margarita 0314-01CB13-8251   Bryan Wallace
 E2 South Bay Force LA 0425-01CB13-7418   Pablo Todd Saldana
 F1 FC Golden State Academy Hacienda Heights 0471-01CB13-1999   Jose Botello
 F2 Nomads SC - B13 San Diego 0134-01CB13-1398   David Nunez
 F3 Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Red Carlsbad 0214-01CB13-0150   Guillermo Rodriguez
 G1 SD Surf Boys 98-99 White San Diego 0216-01WBU13-0850   Paul Currie
 G2 Central California Blues Bakersfeld 0629-01CBU13-0017   Raymond Sanders
 G3 N.V.S.C. BU-13 Blue Simi Valley 0433-77CB13-0903   Roberto Rivera
 H1 Albion SC White San Diego 0109-10CB13-0876   Roy Lassiter
 H2 Attack B98 Green Encinitas 0215-02CBU13-0760   Shawn Beyer
 H3 Tustin United Van Nuys 0326-01CBU13-7362   Bogdan Draghici
 I1 Real So Cal White Granada Hills 0739-02CBU13-2039   Ivan Alzate
 I2 SD Surf Boys 98-99 San Diego 0216-01CBU13-0925   Michael Nicholson
 J1 Legends FC Boys Pomona 0444-06CB13-7521   Alex Bengard
 J2 West Coast FC Trabuco Cyn 0316-01CBU13-7430   Erik Kirsch
 J3 San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY San Marcos 0115-01CB13-8113   John Napier
 K1 Blues Youth Soccer Club B98 Blue Corona 0544-01CB13-7096   Agustin Rodriguez
 K2 Exiles Black Palos Verdes 0489-01CBU13-7088   Stephen Chirgwin
 L1 DMS 11 Academy -- B13-- Gold Burbank 0749-01CB13-6781   Savio Silveira
 L2 CFC Untouchables Black BU13 Signal Hill 0318-01CB13-0032   Edward Montoya
 L3 CZ Elite Socc - BU13 Pasadena 0469-01CB13-7496   Henry Cabral
 M1 Aztecs Fc Premier San Diego 0128-01CBU13-0370   Jaime Ramos
 M2 Strikers FC - Irvine Irvine 0312-01CB13-7092   Roy Chingirian
 N1 Apex Soccer Club - B13 Simi Valley 0718-01CB13-0458   Sarah Brady
 N2 Arsenal FC B13W Rancho Cucamonga 0539-01CB13-7374   Steve Lucey
 N3 Scripps United - B13 Red San Diego 0117-01CB13-0831   Hans Witzell
 O1 Celtic Harps Rancho Cucamonga 0535-01CB13-7389   Matthew McDonagh
 O2 Strikers FC-SC Orange 0353-01CB13-7564   Francisco Martinez
 O3 FC Long Beach B98 Los Alamitos 0404-02CBU13-6680   Jaime Tabares
 P1 Arsenal FC-N B13FC Rancho Cucamonga 0539-01CB13-6948   Phillip Brown
 P2 Viking SC- Atletico Long Beach 0348-01CBU13-6991   Manuel Martinez
 P3 SCV Magic Canyon Country 0431-01CB13-0561   Adonay Jovel